PLDT FIBER MODEM GLOBE FIBER MODEM CONVERGE FIBER MODEM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Yellow 2M Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Male




SOLD BY:


BRAND:

20 In Stock

Regular price ₱190.00
Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single ModeDensity : Simplex;Cable Length : 3 Meters / 6.56 Ft;Cable Diameter : 3.0 mmMaterial...
Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector.
Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.
Product Name : Fiber Optic Patch Cable;
Connector Type : SC to SC Male Plug;
Core/Cladding : 9/125 Single Mode
Density : Simplex;
Cable Length : 3 Meters / 6.56 Ft;
Cable Diameter : 3.0 mm
Material (External) : PVC;
Main Color : Yellow
Weight : 40g;
Package Content : 1 x Fiber Optic Patch Cable